Buiten adem

Buiten ademをオンラインで観る

2025 1 シーズン ドキュメンタリー

Buiten ademを観たいですか?IPTV ServersはBuiten adem (2025)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Buiten ademのあらすじ

Five years ago we were confronted with unprecedented times. Corona brought our world to a standstill. A triptych about the personal stories behind the pandemic. About panic, sadness and the resilience of the Netherlands. Main characters reflect on moments they never want to forget.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 3 — De weg naar buiten · 2025-06-30

The arrival of the vaccinations brings some relief. The first steps towards the end of the pandemic have been taken. The Netherlands is starting up again and we would rather forget the coronavirus as soon as possible. But for the healthcare workers, victims and relatives, life will never be the same again. They look back on a bizarre time. What have they learned from this and how are they doing now?

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー
初放送
2025-06-16

IPTV ServersでBuiten ademを観る方法

IPTV ServersでBuiten ademを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Servers で『Buiten adem』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐBuiten ademを観る

IPTV Serversの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐBuiten ademを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads