Ciao Bella

Ciao Bellaをオンラインで観る

★ 3.0 2024 94 分 音楽ドラマ

Ciao Bellaを観たいですか?IPTV ServersはCiao Bella (2024)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Ciao Bellaのあらすじ

Bela plays the piano, writes songs and trains in taekwondo. She lives with her father, who is a music producer. Her mother left for USA in the hope of an acting career. At the beginning of her first year of high school, Bela learns that her mother wants to come back into her life. In search of meaning and self-expression, Bela forms a band that represents freedom and a confession of her worldview.

ジャンル
音楽, ドラマ
公開日
2024-10-25
監督
Jani Sever
評価
★ 3.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Alisa Milićević Bela
  • Krešimir Mikić Janko
  • Ana Urbanc Anja
  • Gaja Mazvita Strauss Tihaolang Maja
  • Luka Lukša Roko
  • Maša Slapar Katja

IPTV ServersでCiao Bellaを観る方法

IPTV ServersでCiao Bellaを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Servers で『Ciao Bella』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐCiao Bellaを観る

IPTV Serversの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐCiao Bellaを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads