Dog Bite Dog

Dog Bite Dogをオンラインで観る

★ 6.6 2006 109 分 アクション犯罪スリラー

Dog Bite Dogを観たいですか?IPTV ServersはDog Bite Dog (2006)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

Dog Bite Dogのあらすじ

A young Cambodian man who has been trained to fight for money in his country is hired to kill someone in Hong Kong. He performs the hit and then flees from Hong Kong police, who are wrestling with internal problems of a model cop and his son, who is also on the force and who was told by his dad not to become a police officer.

ジャンル
アクション, 犯罪, スリラー
公開日
2006-08-17
監督
Soi Cheang
評価
★ 6.6 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Edison Chen Pang
  • Sam Lee Inspector Wai
  • Pei Wei-Ying Yu
  • Eddie Cheung Siu-Fai Chief Inspector Sum
  • Wayne Lai Yiu-Cheung Tang Wing-Cheung
  • Lam Suet Fat Lam

IPTV ServersでDog Bite Dogを観る方法

IPTV ServersでDog Bite Dogを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Servers で『Dog Bite Dog』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐDog Bite Dogを観る

IPTV Serversの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐDog Bite Dogを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads