God Mazinger

God Mazingerをオンラインで観る

★ 7.4 1984 1 シーズン Sci-Fi & Fantasyアニメーション

God Mazingerを観たいですか?IPTV ServersはGod Mazinger (1984)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

God Mazingerのあらすじ

God Mazinger, also known as Majin Densetsu is an anime, manga and novel series created by manga artist Go Nagai. The anime aired on Japanese TV from April 15, 1984 to September 30, 1984 in the network Nippon Television with 23 episodes. In the series a young sports enthusiast, Yamato Hino hears voices calling out to him and during a thunderstorm, and he is brought to a parallel world. This world is the Kingdom Mu, under attack by the evil Dorado of the Empire of Dinosaurs. Yamato was summoned from the prayers of queen Aila Mu to pilot a statue known as the God Mazinger. Joining the Mu army's ranks, Yamato fights against Dorado and his army.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 23 — Yamato Versus Eld · 1984-09-30

ジャンル
Sci-Fi & Fantasy, アニメーション
初放送
1984-04-15
評価
★ 7.4 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Yoshiko Sakakibara Aira Mu (アイラ・ムー)
  • Daisuke Gori Deriya (デリヤ)
  • Osamu Kato Dorado (ドラド)
  • Show Hayami Eld (エルド)
  • Hiroya Ishimaru Giron (ギロン)
  • Shigezo Sasaoka God Mazinger (ゴッドマジンガー)

IPTV ServersでGod Mazingerを観る方法

IPTV ServersでGod Mazingerを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Servers で『God Mazinger』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐGod Mazingerを観る

IPTV Serversの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐGod Mazingerを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads