Moon Hotel Kabul

Moon Hotel Kabulをオンラインで観る

★ 6.4 2018 100 分 ドラマ

Moon Hotel Kabulを観たいですか?IPTV ServersはMoon Hotel Kabul (2018)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

Moon Hotel Kabulのあらすじ

Ivan Semciuc (a journalist), is a charismatic man nonetheless guilty of cynicism and lack of compassion. A seemingly meaningless sexual encounter with a translator in a hotel room in Kabul produces a vital revolution in Ivan’s unshakeable lifestyle. After Ivan’s arrival back to Bucharest, Ioana is found dead, with her wrists cut. Ivan starts living in the absent presence of Ioana, who is starting to be more vivid in death than in life.

ジャンル
ドラマ
公開日
2018-11-30
監督
Anca Damian
評価
★ 6.4 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Florin Piersic Jr. Ivan Semciuc
  • Rodica Negrea Mama Ioanei
  • Iulian Postelnicu
  • Adrian Titieni
  • Ilona Brezoianu prostituata

IPTV ServersでMoon Hotel Kabulを観る方法

IPTV ServersでMoon Hotel Kabulを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Servers で『Moon Hotel Kabul』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐMoon Hotel Kabulを観る

IPTV Serversの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐMoon Hotel Kabulを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads