Perfect Child

Perfect Childをオンラインで観る

★ 5.2 2007 96 分 ドラマスリラーテレビ映画

Perfect Childを観たいですか?IPTV ServersはPerfect Child (2007)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Perfect Childのあらすじ

Brilliant software entrepreneur Paul Jacobs meets PR agent Sarah Daniels at his spoiled rotten daughter Lily's tennis club. First Sara seduces Paul to hire her firm for his, then they fall in love and get married. But both Lily and Paul's business parter (and ex) Monica are secretly jealous and want Sara out. Accidents hit both his family and his firm hard, but are they accidents and if not, who is staging them? Secrets from Paul's, Sara's and some others' past complicate things further.

ジャンル
ドラマ, スリラー, テレビ映画
公開日
2007-08-06
監督
Terry Ingram
評価
★ 5.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Rebecca Budig Sarah Daniels
  • Lochlyn Munro Paul Cranmore
  • Nicole Muñoz Lily
  • Chelah Horsdal Jen
  • Jody Thompson Monica
  • A.C. Peterson Barish

IPTV ServersでPerfect Childを観る方法

IPTV ServersでPerfect Childを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Servers で『Perfect Child』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐPerfect Childを観る

IPTV Serversの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐPerfect Childを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads