The Astronaut Farmer

The Astronaut Farmerをオンラインで観る

★ 6.3 2007 104 分 サイエンスフィクションアドベンチャーコメディ

The Astronaut Farmerを観たいですか?IPTV ServersはThe Astronaut Farmer (2007)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

The Astronaut Farmerのあらすじ

Texan Charles Farmer left the Air Force as a young man to save the family ranch when his dad died. Like most American ranchers, he owes his bank. Unlike most, he's an astrophysicist with a rocket in his barn - one he's built and wants to take into space. It's his dream. The FBI puts him under surveillance when he tries to buy rocket fuel, and the FAA stalls him when he files a flight plan – but Charles is undeterred.

ジャンル
サイエンスフィクション, アドベンチャー, コメディ
公開日
2007-02-23
監督
Michael Polish
評価
★ 6.3 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Billy Bob Thornton Charles Farmer
  • Virginia Madsen Mrs. Farmer
  • Max Thieriot Shepard Farmer
  • Jasper Polish Stanley Farmer
  • Logan Polish Sunshine Farmer
  • Jon Gries FBI Agent Killbourne

IPTV ServersでThe Astronaut Farmerを観る方法

IPTV ServersでThe Astronaut Farmerを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Servers で『The Astronaut Farmer』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐThe Astronaut Farmerを観る

IPTV Serversの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐThe Astronaut Farmerを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads