The Breath

The Breathをオンラインで観る

★ 7.0 1995 138 分 ドラマ

The Breathを観たいですか?IPTV ServersはThe Breath (1995)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

The Breathのあらすじ

Haida, once a famous private detective, is now down and out and running out of reasons to live. One day, while engaging in a group volunteer project to clean up a river, he loses what's left of his will to live and lets the water carry him away. He ends up rescuing a drowning man who alters his view of life totally. Soon he gets a job investigating the mysterious disappearance of a student who sent her mother a cryptic letter, "Wait a bit, Mother. I'm sending my breath. It will arrive soon."

ジャンル
ドラマ, 謎
公開日
1995-09-10
監督
Kaizo Hayashi
評価
★ 7.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Juro Kara
  • Yoshio Harada
  • Joyce Ni Shu-Chun
  • Haruko Wanibuchi
  • T.C. Lin
  • Nana Tang

IPTV ServersでThe Breathを観る方法

IPTV ServersでThe Breathを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Servers で『The Breath』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐThe Breathを観る

IPTV Serversの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐThe Breathを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads