The Driftless Area

The Driftless Areaをオンラインで観る

★ 5.1 2015 95 分 犯罪ドラマ

The Driftless Areaを観たいですか?IPTV ServersはThe Driftless Area (2015)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

The Driftless Areaのあらすじ

Pierre Hunter, a bartender with unyielding optimism, returns to his tiny hometown after his parents' death. When he falls for the enigmatic Stella, Pierre is unknowingly pulled into a cat-and-mouse game that involves a duffel bag full of cash, a haphazard yet determined criminal, and a mystery that will determine all of their fates. A contemporary fable about the ways we struggle to control time and fate in a possibly predetermined universe.

ジャンル
犯罪, ドラマ, 謎
公開日
2015-04-18
監督
Zachary Sluser
評価
★ 5.1 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Zooey Deschanel Stella
  • Aubrey Plaza Jean
  • Anton Yelchin Pierre
  • Alia Shawkat Carrie
  • Ciarán Hinds Ned
  • John Hawkes Shane

IPTV ServersでThe Driftless Areaを観る方法

IPTV ServersでThe Driftless Areaを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Servers で『The Driftless Area』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐThe Driftless Areaを観る

IPTV Serversの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐThe Driftless Areaを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads