Barely Dreaming

Barely Dreaming 온라인으로 보기

2021 76 분 드라마판타지

Barely Dreaming를 보고 싶으신가요? IPTV Servers는 Barely Dreaming (2021)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

Barely Dreaming의 줄거리

When fiction novelist Adrian Aytese falls terminally ill, he lets his sister Paige in on a secret book he scripted in a journal. The book details his exhaustive search for a mysterious lady of his past dreams. A special sand given to him by his elder friend Bud is intended to help Adrian sleep more peacefully, but instead, Adrian's dreams and realities begin to lose boundaries as his darkest fears and happiest memories collide. As Paige delves deeper, she realizes that the book may not be as fictional as she thought - and Bud may not be who she thinks he is.

장르
드라마, 판타지
개봉
2021-07-05
감독
Michael Jason Allen

주요 출연진

  • Chris Robinson
  • Jessica Y. Martin
  • Christine Manola
  • Jacquie Shane
  • Rhett Ashley Crosby

IPTV Servers에서 Barely Dreaming 보는 방법

IPTV Servers에서 Barely Dreaming를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

IPTV Servers에서 Barely Dreaming을(를) 4K로 시청 — IPTV 구독 보기 또는 IPTV 요금제 비교.

지금 Barely Dreaming 시청 시작

IPTV Servers 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Barely Dreaming를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads