La Mission

La Mission 온라인으로 보기

★ 5.7 2009 117 분 드라마

La Mission를 보고 싶으신가요? IPTV Servers는 La Mission (2009)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

La Mission의 줄거리

Growing up in the Mission district of San Francisco, Che Rivera has always had to be tough to survive. He's a powerful man respected throughout the Mission barrio for his masculinity and his strength, as well as for his hobby building beautiful lowrider cars. A reformed inmate and recovering alcoholic, Che has worked hard to redeem his life and do right by his pride and joy: his only son, Jes, whom he has raised on his own after the death of his wife. Che's path to redemption is tested, however, when he discovers Jes is gay. To survive his neighborhood, Che has always lived with his fists. To survive as a complete man, he'll have to embrace a side of himself he's never shown.

장르
드라마
개봉
2009-01-19
감독
Peter Bratt
평점
★ 5.7 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Benjamin Bratt Che Rivera
  • Talisa Soto Ana
  • Max Rosenak Jordan
  • Patrick Shining Elk Gary
  • Jesse Borrego Rene
  • Kevin Michael Richardson Dee

IPTV Servers에서 La Mission 보는 방법

IPTV Servers에서 La Mission를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

IPTV Servers에서 La Mission을(를) 4K로 시청 — IPTV 구독 보기 또는 IPTV 요금제 비교.

지금 La Mission 시청 시작

IPTV Servers 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 La Mission를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads