Rich Fortune

Rich Fortune 온라인으로 보기

★ 6.0 2016 89 분 코미디

Rich Fortune를 보고 싶으신가요? IPTV Servers는 Rich Fortune (2016)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

Rich Fortune의 줄거리

Cüneyt, the son of a once-wealthy businessman who has fallen into bankruptcy, is pressured to marry Sude, the daughter of a rich woman, to restore the family’s fortunes. Refusing to marry a stranger for money, Cüneyt leaves for Dalyan to complete a tourism internship. Meanwhile, Sude faces the same arrangement from her mother, whose inheritance has run out, but she too rejects being treated as a bargaining chip. When their paths unexpectedly cross in Dalyan, the two begin working at the Kelebek Hotel. As coincidences pile up and love begins to blossom, a series of humorous and surprising situations unfolds.

장르
코미디
개봉
2016-01-01
감독
Ayhan Özdemir
평점
★ 6.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Ecem Çalık Sude
  • Melih Selçuk Cüneyt
  • Asuman Dabak Ayla
  • Kubilay Penbeklioğlu Kadri
  • Volkan Girgin Mehmet
  • Sedef Pehlivanoğlu Emine

IPTV Servers에서 Rich Fortune 보는 방법

IPTV Servers에서 Rich Fortune를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

IPTV Servers에서 Rich Fortune을(를) 4K로 시청 — IPTV 구독 보기 또는 IPTV 요금제 비교.

지금 Rich Fortune 시청 시작

IPTV Servers 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Rich Fortune를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads