26 Years Diary

在线观看26 Years Diary

★ 6.8 2007 108 分钟 剧情

想看26 Years Diary吗?IPTV Servers让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看26 Years Diary (2007)。以下是观看所需的一切。

26 Years Diary讲了什么?

Based on a true story, Shyon (Lee Taesung) travels from Korea to broaden his horizons, studying in Japan he meets Yuri (High and Mighty Color's lead singer, Maakii). Both share similar interests in music and sports as they become closer while dealing with language and racial barriers.

类型
剧情
上映
2007-01-27
导演
Junji Hanado
评分
★ 6.8 / 10

主要演员

  • Junko Hamaguchi Rumiko Okamoto
  • Hideko Hara Shie Hoshino
  • Takatoshi Kaneko Ryogi Kazema
  • Taesung Lee Su-Hyun Lee
  • Maki Onaga Yuri Hoshino
  • Miho Yoshioka Asaka Oshima

如何在IPTV Servers观看26 Years Diary

在IPTV Servers观看26 Years Diary只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Servers 以 4K 观看《26 Years Diary》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看26 Years Diary

开始您的IPTV Servers免费试用,立即观看26 Years Diary,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads