Air Strike

在线观看Air Strike

★ 7.5 1955 67 分钟 战争剧情

想看Air Strike吗?IPTV Servers让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Air Strike (1955)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Air Strike讲了什么?

Tasked with training a group of untested new recruits, a no-nonsense Navy commander faces a host of challenges as he attempts to transform the greenhorns into a squadron of crackerjack jet pilots. Don Haggerty co-stars as the unit's second-in-command who clashes bitterly with the cocky young upstart of the team after the lad shows off with some reckless aerial acrobatics.

类型
战争, 剧情
上映
1955-05-06
导演
Cy Roth
评分
★ 7.5 / 10

主要演员

  • Richard Denning Stanley Blair
  • Don Haggerty Richard Huggins
  • James Courtney James Delaney
  • William Hudson John Smith
  • Stanley Clements G. H. Alexander
  • Billy Halop Orville Swanson

如何在IPTV Servers观看Air Strike

在IPTV Servers观看Air Strike只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Servers 以 4K 观看《Air Strike》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Air Strike

开始您的IPTV Servers免费试用,立即观看Air Strike,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads