My Candidate

在线观看My Candidate

2016 喜剧爱情

想看My Candidate吗?IPTV Servers让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看My Candidate (2016)。以下是观看所需的一切。

My Candidate讲了什么?

A promising young politician who’s running for the senate. He then meets a female spin doctor who helps in orchestrating his campaign and giving him a new image. The first choice to play his leading lady is Jennylyn Mercado, since they’ve already proven that they have good chemistry together.

类型
喜剧, 爱情
上映
2016-05-11
导演
Quark Henares

主要演员

  • Derek Ramsay Sonny Suarez
  • Shaina Magdayao Billie Pono
  • Iza Calzado Vera Sanchez
  • Ketchup Eusebio Jofer
  • Tirso Cruz III
  • Al Tantay

如何在IPTV Servers观看My Candidate

在IPTV Servers观看My Candidate只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Servers 以 4K 观看《My Candidate》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看My Candidate

开始您的IPTV Servers免费试用,立即观看My Candidate,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads