Project: ALF

在线观看Project: ALF

★ 6.0 1996 95 分钟 喜剧家庭科幻

想看Project: ALF吗?IPTV Servers让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Project: ALF (1996)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Project: ALF讲了什么?

Six years ago, the lovable intergalactic fugitive Gordon Shumway, best known as ALF, was on his way back to his new home when the Alien Task Force finally caught up with him. Now, he is being studied at a top-secret military base where he finds allies who feel that ALF's existence should be announced to the world to ensure his safety... especially when they learn that the abrasive Colonel Milfoil wants ALF, and all Alien Life-Forms, destroyed.

类型
喜剧, 家庭, 科幻
上映
1996-02-17
导演
Dick Lowry
评分
★ 6.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Paul Fusco ALF (voice)
  • Miguel Ferrer Dexter Moyers
  • William O'Leary Capt. Rick Mullican
  • Jensen Daggett Maj. Melissa Hill
  • Martin Sheen Colonel Gilbert Milfoil
  • Ray Walston Motel Manager

如何在IPTV Servers观看Project: ALF

在IPTV Servers观看Project: ALF只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Servers 以 4K 观看《Project: ALF》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Project: ALF

开始您的IPTV Servers免费试用,立即观看Project: ALF,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads