Vida perra

在线观看Vida perra

★ 4.1 2026 1 季数 喜剧

想看Vida perra吗?IPTV Servers让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Vida perra (2026)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Vida perra讲了什么?

A dog park in Madrid becomes a meeting point for a diverse group of neighbors of different ages, interests, and perspectives, with completely disparate jobs, families, and pasts, who come together in this place because of one common bond: their love for dogs. Through humor and irony, the series reflects the problems and obstacles of contemporary society through the interactions of these characters. The park becomes a microcosm where unlikely friendships, secret romances, and intense rivalries emerge, while the series humorously addresses current and relevant issues in Spanish society.

最新一集

季1 · 集 10 — Episode 10 · 2026-03-27

类型
喜剧
首播
2026-03-27
评分
★ 4.1 / 10

主要演员

  • Carlos Areces
  • Ana Morgade
  • Claudia Melo
  • Fernando Tejero
  • Jordi Sánchez
  • Elvira Mínguez

如何在IPTV Servers观看Vida perra

在IPTV Servers观看Vida perra只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Servers 以 4K 观看《Vida perra》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Vida perra

开始您的IPTV Servers免费试用,立即观看Vida perra,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads