We're So Young

在线观看We're So Young

★ 6.8 2013 104 分钟 剧情音乐

想看We're So Young吗?IPTV Servers让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看We're So Young (2013)。以下是观看所需的一切。

We're So Young讲了什么?

The life of Renato Russo, from his first involvement with music, to his years in the punk rock band Aborto Alétrico, to the formation of Legião Urbana, in the Brasília rock scene of 1970s and 1980s.

类型
剧情, 音乐
上映
2013-05-03
导演
Antonio Carlos da Fontoura
评分
★ 6.8 / 10

主要演员

  • Thiago Mendonça Renato Russo
  • Sandra Corveloni D. Carmen Manfredini (Carminha)
  • Bianca Comparato Carmen Teresa Manfredini
  • Marcos Breda Dr. Renato Manfredini
  • Laila Zaid Ana Cláudia
  • Bruno Torres Fê Lemos

如何在IPTV Servers观看We're So Young

在IPTV Servers观看We're So Young只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Servers 以 4K 观看《We're So Young》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看We're So Young

开始您的IPTV Servers免费试用,立即观看We're So Young,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads